Tommy Smith

Profile

Name: Thomas George Smith
Nickname(s): TG
Date of Birth: 1850
Place of Birth: Woolwich
Date of Death / Age: 16th December 1909 / 60 years
Place of Death: Adelaide
Height: Unknown cm
Playing Weight: Unknown kg
Junior & League Footy: Unknown

Career

Interclub Matches / SAFA

Playing Career: 1870 – 1881
Position(s): Unknown
Games: 69
Goals: Unknown

Hall of Fame

Interclub Matches / SAFA

Club Honours:

More Information