Ryan O’Connor

Profile

Ryan O’CONNOR

Nickname(s): Rhino
Date of Birth: 27th June 1974
Place of Birth: Unknown
Height: 192 cm
Playing Weight: 107 kg
Junior & League Footy: Ulverstone

Career

SANFL

Playing Career: 2001 – 2002
Guernsey(s): Unknown
Position(s): Midfielder (Ruck)
Games: 37
Goals: 17

Hall of Fame

SANFL

Club Honours:

SANFL Honours:

More Information